Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse
St.Ingbert GP2017: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz
SoBe
1.
Frischmann,Rick
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2333
7
7.0
32.5
32.50
2.
Barmbold,Hans Ulrich
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
2135
7
5.5
31.0
21.25
2.
Lukas,Hubertus
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
1807
7
5.5
31.0
21.25
4.
Dudek,Christoph
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
2018
7
5.0
31.5
20.00
5.
Becker,Thomas
SC Turm Winterbach
2183
7
5.0
30.5
18.00
6.
Pryvalov, Ivan
-
7
5.0
29.0
18.00
7.
Hübschen,Mike
SC 1928 Eppelborn
1786
7
5.0
25.5
16.00
8.
Chassard,Cedric
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
1518
7
4.5
31.0
16.75
9.
Zumpf,Mathias
SF Bliestal
1936
7
4.0
28.5
13.00
10.
Müller, Dennis
-
7
4.0
27.5
13.50
11.
Courtial,Ralf
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1747
7
4.0
27.5
12.50
12.
Danisch,Christian
SGes Merzig 1896
1533
7
4.0
27.0
14.00
13.
Weidinger,Dietmar
SGes Merzig 1896
1771
7
4.0
24.5
12.00
14.
Ramm,Madlen
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1727
7
4.0
23.5
10.00
15.
Wellner,Christian
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1394
7
4.0
22.0
10.00
16.
Noll,Sonja
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1783
7
3.5
22.5
8.50
17.
Jenner,Meikel
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
1582
7
3.5
22.5
8.25
18.
Karaev, Sanjar
-
7
3.0
29.5
9.00
19.
Alhassan,Rodwan
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1677
7
3.0
26.5
8.50
20.
Unbehend,Marius
SGem Bexbach
1371
7
3.0
24.5
9.25
21.
Hoppstädter,Daniel
SV Schiffweiler
1219
7
3.0
23.5
8.00
22.
Luy,Markus
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1632
7
3.0
22.5
8.00
23.
Berrang,Marius
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1627
7
3.0
22.5
6.50
24.
Heigold,Christoph
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
763
7
3.0
21.5
7.00
25.
Hollinger, Sascha
-
7
3.0
20.5
7.25
26.
Heigold,Thierry
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1332
7
3.0
19.5
4.50
27.
Zha,Kevin
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
1535
7
2.5
20.5
6.00
28.
Heim,Dany
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1461
7
2.0
23.5
3.50
29.
Decker,André
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1277
7
2.0
21.0
2.50
30.
Panasenko,Oleksii
SGem Bexbach
792
7
2.0
18.0
2.00
31.
Birkholz,Thomas
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1135
7
2.0
17.5
3.50
32.
Schwitzgebel,Luca
SGem Bexbach
804
7
2.0
17.5
2.50
33.
Kalesnikau,Victor
SGem Bexbach
-
7
0.5
16.0
1.00
34.
Mertes, Christoph
1550
0
0.0
0.0
0.00
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse