Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse
XV. Internationales Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2017: Teilnehmerliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
StNr
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
1
IM
Pirrot,Dieter
SV Hofheim
2372
2
FM
Mohammad,Samir
SVG Saarbrücken
2350
3
Peters,Alex
Brühler SK 1920 e.V.
2197
4
Kessler,Andreas
SG Reil-Kinheim
2093
5
Giese,Tilman
SC Turm Illingen
2032
6
Martin,Paul Guido
SV Schwalbach
1991
7
Siebert,Viktor
SC Illingen
2084
8
Zengerle,Tobias
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1992
9
Merstorf,Denis
SC Emmersweiler
1917
10
Hauer,Andreas
SC Illingen
1946
11
Thiel,Jean-Claude
SC Emmersweiler
1947
12
Recktenwald,Cedric
SC Schwarzenbach
1855
13
Klicker,Fritz
SV Riegelsberg
2004
14
Fiedler,Robert
SC Schwarzenbach
1839
15
Van Rienen,Willy
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
1827
16
Lukas,Hubertus
SC Siersburg
1807
17
Bischoff,Nico
SK Zweibrücken
1792
18
Stephanus,Joseph
SVG Saarbrücken
1809
19
Henschel,Friedrich
SC Illingen
1893
20
Philippi,Aidan
SC Ostertal
1749
21
De Vito,Flevo
1677
22
Mick,Uwe
SV Homburg
1773
23
Laubenstein,Peter
SF Konz-Karthaus
1819
24
Höh,Jonas
SK Zweibrücken
1572
25
Ruf,Sylvain
SC Emmersweiler
1727
26
Maier,Gennadi
SC Lebach
1559
27
Philippi,Edwin
SV Schwalbach
1553
28
Grob,Marvin
SC Eppelborn
1551
29
Luy,Markus
SC Schwarzenbach
1632
30
Jeschke,Jan
SC Heusweiler
1525
31
Merstorf,Cyril
SC Emmersweiler
1517
32
Wagner,Dimitrij
KK Hülzweiler
1520
33
Chassard,Cedric
SV Riegelsberg
1518
34
Lauer,Lars
SF Wadgassen
1487
35
Bickelmann,Horst
KK Hülzweiler
1478
36
Hoffmann,Thomas
KK Hülzweiler
1478
37
Scholl,Alois
SF Wadgassen
1628
38
Stein,Tobias
SC Saarlouis
1468
39
Saar,Thomas
SVG Saarbrücken
1468
40
Bollbach,Ulrich
KK Hülzweiler
1503
41
Zimmer,Luca
SC Illingen
1628
42
Damand,Andre
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
1416
43
Wachter,Wolfgang
SC Saarlouis
1413
44
Wellner,Christian
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
1394
45
Dony,Lukas
SC Ostertal
1389
46
Fuchs-Marquedant,Stefan
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
1384
47
Unbehend,Marius
SGem Bexbach
1371
48
Heiler,Lucas
1364
49
Urfels,Thomas
SF Konz-Karthaus
1364
50
Chassard,Carsten
SV Riegelsberg
1353
51
Scheffler,Jürgen
SG Bitburg Bollendorf
1492
52
Hörner,Marvin
SV Hülzweiler
1267
53
Haase,Stefan
SV Schiffweiler
1260
54
Huppert,Anna
SC Heusweiler
1419
55
Hirschbach-Orth,Silke
SG 1927 Ensdorf
1214
56
König,Dominik
SGem Bexbach
1191
57
Becker,Winfried
Gambit Gusenburg
1163
58
Lauer,Karl-Heinz
SC Wustweiler
1153
59
Hoppstädter,Daniel
SV Schiffweiler
1219
60
Schmidt,Peter
SC Ostertal
1167
61
Tobinski,Dennis
SC Saarlouis
862
62
Leininger,Luzie
SV Homburg
-
63
Hollinger,Sascha
GEMA St.Ingbert
1234
64
Schneider,Walter
KK Hülzweiler
-
65
bye
-
66
bye1
-
67
bye3
-
68
bye2
-
69
bye4
-
70
bye5
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Ultraschach
Turniere Deutschland / Europa
Berichte/Partien
DFLMM Braunfels 2016
Schach/Fußball Reinheim
2017
2018
Partien
Open Bregenz 2016
Pula Open 2016
Schachpartien FJB
Turnierergebnisse