debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Edgar Velten Gedächtnisturnier 2016: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 09. Juli 2016
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Samir, Muhammad (0)2359-Fiedler,Robert (0)18450:1
2Zengerle,Tobias (0)1817-Frischmann,Rick (0)23120:1
3Weller,Manuel (0)2181-Friedrich,Elias (0)18201:0
4Lukas,Hubertus (0)1844-Gress,Alexander (0)21650:1
5Becker,Thomas (0)2143-Müller,Dennis (0)18021:0
6Weidinger,Dietmar (0)1800-Grewenig,Jan (0)21400:1
7Bürmann,Jan,Dr. (0)2106-Schera,Michael (0)1805½:½
8Courtial,Ralf (0)1759-Erhardt,Michael (0)20961:0
9Busche,Stefan (0)2061-Ramm,Madlen (0)17071:0
10Danisch,Christian (0)1654-Kreuscher,Wolfgang (0)20390:1
11Müller,Max (0)2020-Luy,Markus (0)16321:0
12Prautzsch,Harald (0)1606-Aubertin,Tim (0)19870:1
13Becking,Franz Josef (0)1913-Trautmann,Kurt (0)14671:0
14Müller,Maximilian (0)784-Wolf,Alfred (0)19070:1
15Leibfried,Andreas (0)1901-Heim,Dany (0)13881:0
16Al-Sagheer,Haki (0)--Backens,Johannes (0)18790:1
17Mader,Lena (0)1856-Philippi,Aidan (0)-1:0
18Recktenwald,Cedric (0)1855-Stenzel,Monika (0)8271:0
19Trautmann,Jörg (0)970-Weller,Werner (0)18880:1

Runde 2, 09. Juli 2016
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (1)2312-Becking,Franz Josef (1)19131:0
2Wolf,Alfred (1)1907-Weller,Manuel (1)21810:1
3Gress,Alexander (1)2165-Leibfried,Andreas (1)19010:1
4Backens,Johannes (1)1879-Busche,Stefan (1)20611:0
5Kreuscher,Wolfgang (1)2039-Mader,Lena (1)18561:0
6Fiedler,Robert (1)1845-Müller,Max (1)20201:0
7Aubertin,Tim (1)1987-Courtial,Ralf (1)17591:0
8Weller,Werner (1)1888-Becker,Thomas (1)21430:1
9Grewenig,Jan (1)2140-Recktenwald,Cedric (1)18551:0
10Ramm,Madlen (0)1707-Trautmann,Jörg (0)9701:0
11Stenzel,Monika (0)827-Weidinger,Dietmar (0)18000:1
12Erhardt,Michael (0)2096-Bürmann,Jan,Dr. (0.5)2106½:½
13Schera,Michael (0.5)1805-Samir, Muhammad (0)23590:1
14Heim,Dany (0)1388-Lukas,Hubertus (0)18440:1
15Friedrich,Elias (0)1820-Prautzsch,Harald (0)16061:0
16Trautmann,Kurt (0)1467-Zengerle,Tobias (0)18170:1
17Müller,Dennis (0)1802-Müller,Maximilian (0)7841:0
18Philippi,Aidan (0)--Danisch,Christian (0)16541:0
19Luy,Markus (0)1632-Al-Sagheer,Haki (0)-0:1

Runde 3, 09. Juli 2016
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kreuscher,Wolfgang (2)2039-Frischmann,Rick (2)23120:1
2Weller,Manuel (2)2181-Aubertin,Tim (2)19871:0
3Leibfried,Andreas (2)1901-Grewenig,Jan (2)21400:1
4Busche,Stefan (1)2061-Friedrich,Elias (1)1820½:½
5Bürmann,Jan,Dr. (1)2106-Fiedler,Robert (2)18451:0
6Samir, Muhammad (1)2359-Zengerle,Tobias (1)18171:0
7Weidinger,Dietmar (1)1800-Gress,Alexander (1)2165½:½
8Becker,Thomas (2)2143-Backens,Johannes (2)18790:1
9Müller,Max (1)2020-Lukas,Hubertus (1)18440:1
10Becking,Franz Josef (1)1913-Müller,Dennis (1)1802½:½
11Courtial,Ralf (1)1759-Wolf,Alfred (1)19071:0
12Mader,Lena (1)1856-Ramm,Madlen (1)17071:0
13Al-Sagheer,Haki (1)--Weller,Werner (1)18881:0
14Trautmann,Jörg (0)970-Trautmann,Kurt (0)1467½:½
15Prautzsch,Harald (0)1606-Stenzel,Monika (0)827½:½
16Recktenwald,Cedric (1)1855-Philippi,Aidan (1)-1:0
17Schera,Michael (0.5)1805-Erhardt,Michael (0.5)20960:1
18Danisch,Christian (0)1654-Heim,Dany (0)13881:0
19Müller,Maximilian (0)784-Luy,Markus (0)16320:1

Runde 4, 09. Juli 2016
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (3)2312-Grewenig,Jan (3)2140½:½
2Backens,Johannes (3)1879-Weller,Manuel (3)21810:1
3Müller,Dennis (1.5)1802-Busche,Stefan (1.5)20610:1
4Lukas,Hubertus (2)1844-Bürmann,Jan,Dr. (2)21061:0
5Fiedler,Robert (2)1845-Kreuscher,Wolfgang (2)2039½:½
6Aubertin,Tim (2)1987-Al-Sagheer,Haki (2)-0:1
7Courtial,Ralf (2)1759-Leibfried,Andreas (2)19011:0
8Recktenwald,Cedric (2)1855-Samir, Muhammad (2)23590:1
9Mader,Lena (2)1856-Becker,Thomas (2)21430:1
10Gress,Alexander (1.5)2165-Becking,Franz Josef (1.5)19131:0
11Erhardt,Michael (1.5)2096-Weidinger,Dietmar (1.5)18001:0
12Stenzel,Monika (0.5)827-Trautmann,Jörg (0.5)9701:0
13Friedrich,Elias (1.5)1820-Müller,Max (1)20200:1
14Wolf,Alfred (1)1907-Ramm,Madlen (1)17070:1
15Weller,Werner (1)1888-Danisch,Christian (1)16541:0
16Zengerle,Tobias (1)1817-Luy,Markus (1)16321:0
17Philippi,Aidan (1)--Schera,Michael (0.5)18051:0
18Trautmann,Kurt (0.5)1467-Prautzsch,Harald (0.5)16060:1
19Heim,Dany (0)1388-Müller,Maximilian (0)7841:0

Runde 5, 09. Juli 2016
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Weller,Manuel (4)2181-Frischmann,Rick (3.5)23120:1
2Grewenig,Jan (3.5)2140-Backens,Johannes (3)18791:0
3Samir, Muhammad (3)2359-Lukas,Hubertus (3)18441:0
4Becker,Thomas (3)2143-Courtial,Ralf (3)17591:0
5Al-Sagheer,Haki (3)--Gress,Alexander (2.5)2165½:½
6Kreuscher,Wolfgang (2.5)2039-Erhardt,Michael (2.5)20960:1
7Busche,Stefan (2.5)2061-Fiedler,Robert (2.5)1845½:½
8Becking,Franz Josef (1.5)1913-Stenzel,Monika (1.5)8271:0
9Müller,Max (2)2020-Mader,Lena (2)18561:0
10Zengerle,Tobias (2)1817-Aubertin,Tim (2)19870:1
11Leibfried,Andreas (2)1901-Philippi,Aidan (2)-1:0
12Bürmann,Jan,Dr. (2)2106-Recktenwald,Cedric (2)18551:0
13Ramm,Madlen (2)1707-Weller,Werner (2)18880:1
14Weidinger,Dietmar (1.5)1800-Friedrich,Elias (1.5)18200:1
15Prautzsch,Harald (1.5)1606-Müller,Dennis (1.5)1802½:½
16Trautmann,Jörg (0.5)970-Müller,Maximilian (0)7840:1
17Danisch,Christian (1)1654-Wolf,Alfred (1)19071:0
18Luy,Markus (1)1632-Heim,Dany (1)13880:1
19Schera,Michael (0.5)1805-Trautmann,Kurt (0.5)14670:1

Runde 6, 09. Juli 2016
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (4.5)2312-Samir, Muhammad (4)23591:0
2Grewenig,Jan (4.5)2140-Weller,Manuel (4)21811:0
3Erhardt,Michael (3.5)2096-Becker,Thomas (4)21430:1
4Fiedler,Robert (3)1845-Al-Sagheer,Haki (3.5)-0:1
5Gress,Alexander (3)2165-Courtial,Ralf (3)17591:0
6Lukas,Hubertus (3)1844-Busche,Stefan (3)20610:1
7Backens,Johannes (3)1879-Müller,Max (3)20200:1
8Aubertin,Tim (3)1987-Leibfried,Andreas (3)19011:0
9Weller,Werner (3)1888-Bürmann,Jan,Dr. (3)21060:1
10Friedrich,Elias (2.5)1820-Kreuscher,Wolfgang (2.5)20391:0
11Recktenwald,Cedric (2)1855-Becking,Franz Josef (2.5)19130:1
12Müller,Maximilian (1)784-Stenzel,Monika (1.5)8271:0
13Heim,Dany (2)1388-Mader,Lena (2)18560:1
14Philippi,Aidan (2)--Zengerle,Tobias (2)1817½:½
15Müller,Dennis (2)1802-Danisch,Christian (2)1654½:½
16Ramm,Madlen (2)1707-Prautzsch,Harald (2)16060:1
17Trautmann,Kurt (1.5)1467-Weidinger,Dietmar (1.5)18000:1
18Trautmann,Jörg (0.5)970-Schera,Michael (0.5)18050:1
19Wolf,Alfred (1)1907-Luy,Markus (1)16320:1

Runde 7, 09. Juli 2016
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Becker,Thomas (5)2143-Frischmann,Rick (5.5)23120:1
2Al-Sagheer,Haki (4.5)--Grewenig,Jan (5.5)21400:1
3Samir, Muhammad (4)2359-Aubertin,Tim (4)19871:0
4Weller,Manuel (4)2181-Bürmann,Jan,Dr. (4)21061:0
5Busche,Stefan (4)2061-Gress,Alexander (4)2165½:½
6Müller,Max (4)2020-Erhardt,Michael (3.5)20960:1
7Becking,Franz Josef (3.5)1913-Friedrich,Elias (3.5)18201:0
8Leibfried,Andreas (3)1901-Fiedler,Robert (3)18450:1
9Prautzsch,Harald (3)1606-Backens,Johannes (3)18791:0
10Mader,Lena (3)1856-Lukas,Hubertus (3)18441:0
11Courtial,Ralf (3)1759-Weller,Werner (3)18881:0
12Kreuscher,Wolfgang (2.5)2039-Philippi,Aidan (2.5)-1:0
13Danisch,Christian (2.5)1654-Zengerle,Tobias (2.5)18170:1
14Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)1800-Müller,Dennis (2.5)1802½:½
15Luy,Markus (2)1632-Recktenwald,Cedric (2)18551:0
16Heim,Dany (2)1388-Ramm,Madlen (2)17070:1
17Schera,Michael (1.5)1805-Müller,Maximilian (2)784½:½
18Stenzel,Monika (1.5)827-Trautmann,Kurt (1.5)14671:0
19Wolf,Alfred (1)1907-Trautmann,Jörg (0.5)9701:0