debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2013 B-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach183475.531.522.25
2.Pohl,HelmutSV Schwalbach173375.531.023.00
3.Roos,BernhardSV Pfeddersheim161675.032.021.25
4.Schera,MichaelSC Caissa Schwarzenbach167675.031.021.50
5.Trumm,AchimSC Caissa Schwarzenbach174975.027.018.50
5.JBackens,JohannesSC Caissa Schwarzenbach156975.027.018.50
7.Hoffmann,Paul.SV Schwalbach153074.530.017.50
8.Hoffmann,AndréSF Düsseldorf 1975 Schach170874.529.017.00
9.Gordziel,MartinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.183274.528.517.75
10.Metz,MarcusSC Weitenung167774.528.016.75
11.Paul,ThorstenSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.183974.527.517.25
12.Kunz,PawelSC Sulzbach175474.526.516.00
13.Weinmann,Helene.SV Schwalbach168774.525.014.75
14.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach 1975 e.V.160574.029.013.00
15.JMohit,Rodriguez DarioEchec et Mat Forbach147974.028.014.50
16.Mick,UweSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach172274.028.014.00
17.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach177874.026.513.50
18.JPuffay,JanaSC Reti Heusweiler169574.025.513.00
19.Schmitz,KlausSC 1928 Eppelborn175174.025.510.25
20.Mayenborn,TobiasSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.131174.025.012.25
21.Bickelmann,HorstSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.147574.025.011.00
22.Scholl,Alois.SV Schwalbach173574.024.012.75
23.Holle,ArneSC Reti Heusweiler141374.024.010.00
24.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach112074.023.511.75
25.JReitz,PhilippVfR-SC Koblenz150574.023.012.00
25.Wagner,DimitrijVereinslos-74.023.012.00
27.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach129173.527.010.75
28.Koch,Arno.SV Schwalbach162473.526.512.25
29.Meiser,YorickSC Wustweiler102173.524.510.25
30.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach134273.523.59.50
31.JMennig,RobinSK Zweibrücken119373.522.57.00
32.Niedenthal,RobertSV 1920 Hofheim186173.030.011.00
33.Schäfer,NicolasSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.114773.026.010.50
34.JLeiner,PhilippSK Zweibrücken144173.025.010.25
35.Maillinger,MichaelPSV Dorfen126273.025.08.00
36.Ewerhardy,MoritzSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.131573.024.07.00
37.JHöh,JonasSK Zweibrücken143173.023.57.50
38.Wittenmayer,KaiKirkel115873.023.08.25
39.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler120073.023.07.00
40.Kordt,Franz.SV Schwalbach128073.021.07.00
41.Peter,BernhardSC Weitenung145173.019.57.25
42.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler116873.018.55.50
43.Scheffler,JürgenSC 1948 Prüm121272.522.06.75
44.Kurz,AnnikaSC Turm Illingen97472.521.05.25
45.Zimmer,LucaTurm Illingen115472.520.54.00
46.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.97472.520.05.50
47.Schumacher,AaronSC Illingen126472.517.53.50
48.Golunski,DariuszSK Zweibrücken156332.026.58.50
49.Metz,LucasSC Weitenung101872.022.55.00
50.JBraun,EduardSC Caissa Schwarzenbach79372.020.54.00
51.Becker,SimonGambit Gusenburg99572.020.04.00
52.Schumacher,SimonSC Turm Ilingen120772.019.03.75
53.Müller,ChristianSC Caissa Schwarzenbach88972.018.53.50
54.Huppert,AnnaSC Reti Heusweiler78371.020.52.50
55.freilos-10.518.00.75
56.JLauer,PascalSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.106940.016.50.00