debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Fronleichnamsturnier Schwalbach 2012: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMDann,MatthiasTSV Schott Mainz242877.031.531.50
2.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen205875.531.523.50
3.FMWeber,TomSG Trier238075.530.523.25
4.Lawrenz,AlexanderVfB Hermsdorf e.V.216275.032.520.00
5.CMBureik,Matthias,Dr.SC Caissa Schwarzenbach212675.032.020.00
6.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach212775.031.019.00
7.Oberhofer,AndreSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.226574.533.518.25
8.Stassen,ArnoSK Bingen198374.531.517.50
9.Faas,DominikSteinitz Püttlingen202874.529.517.75
10.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert172274.525.513.75
11.Wannemacher,ThomasSV Riegelsberg 1926199074.525.014.50
12.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach199674.525.013.25
13.Van Rienen,Willy193474.029.512.50
14.Pohl,HelmutSV Schwalbach163374.029.015.50
15.Friedrich,EliasSC GEMA St.Ingbert179474.028.513.00
16.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen204174.026.513.00
17.Zengerle,TobiasSC Gema St. Ingbert157974.025.512.75
18.Stephanus,JosefSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.187674.025.011.00
19.Schmitt,UlrichSC 1928 Eppelborn181074.024.511.75
20.Gordziel,MartinSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.167673.528.511.00
21.Prautzsch,HaraldTurm Wadern169573.526.59.25
22.Schmitt,AdolfSF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.202973.526.010.00
23.Bickelmann,HorstSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.153073.523.09.75
24.Trienens,ThomasSC 1928 Eppelborn148973.522.08.25
24.Müller,MartinSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.124873.522.08.25
26.Euschen,Joshua Anh-TuanSV Riegelsberg 1926118773.519.56.25
27.Hörner,MarvinSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.102973.517.57.50
28.Wirtz,HeinzSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.166773.024.06.50
29.Paul,ThorstenSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.148773.023.57.00
30.Thomsen,PhilSges Bensheim 1931118673.023.07.00
31.Bollbach,UlrichSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.137073.022.08.00
32.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.181173.021.07.50
33.Weirich,WolfgangSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.185472.525.57.75
34.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.152272.525.57.25
35.Waigel,JürgenSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.80772.519.04.50
36.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.83972.518.53.75
37.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach105672.518.03.25
38.Bureik,NicolasSC Caissa Schwarzenbach103472.515.01.75
39.Mertes,Christoph160072.022.54.00
40.Forster,WiebkeWustweiler-72.017.52.50
41.Stenzel,MonikaTurm Wadern82271.518.52.00
42.Lauer,PascalSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.100671.518.01.25
43.Jung,HelmutSV Schwalbach110071.016.50.00
44.Balzert,GuidoTurm Wadern-70.017.50.00