debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2011 B-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Zibert,MaximilianSG Trier158376.532.029.25
2.Koch,ArnoSV Schwalbach167676.030.023.50
3.Meiser,FabianSC Turm Illingen149175.529.521.50
4.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180775.034.021.50
5.Armesto,JulioSG Trier-75.028.019.50
6.Maier,ArthurSG Trier176475.028.019.25
7.Pohl,HelmutSV Schwalbach158974.531.017.75
8.Becking,AloisSG 1927 Ensdorf161774.530.016.25
9.Schmitt,Jens-OleSG Narva Berlin e.V.166574.529.016.75
10.Bischoff,NicoSK Zweibrücken156074.527.516.50
11.Paul,ThorstenSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.146174.526.514.50
12.Fetzner,FrankSC Alzenau170774.524.515.25
13.Groß,SaschaSC Turm Illingen143674.524.513.25
14.Mick,UweSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach171774.522.012.50
15.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach154474.031.016.00
16.Kunz,PawelSC Sulzbach173774.030.016.50
17.Höh,JonasSK Zweibrücken138574.030.014.75
18.Behr,CedricSG Trier150374.027.014.25
19.Bariani,SébastienSGes Merzig 1896180674.026.514.75
20.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach 1975 e.V.154874.026.513.00
21.Röhrig,AndreasSV Riegelsberg 1926163274.026.013.50
22.Ley,JanineSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.170774.025.513.75
23.Lang,JochenGambit Gusenburg152074.025.012.25
24.Happel,JürgenSV 1920 Hofheim152474.024.59.25
25.Müller,SophieSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach132274.023.012.75
26.Nischik,NataschaSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.137774.021.58.50
27.Schäfer,RainerSC Wittlich 1947166674.021.011.25
28.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach131573.528.012.50
29.Hinsberger,SaschaSV Schiffweiler138473.526.010.50
30.Müller,PeterSfr.Konz-Karthaus151673.525.510.75
31.Lengler,FrankGambit Gusenburg136173.523.510.00
32.Bollbach,UlrichSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.135773.523.59.50
33.Holle,ArneSC Reti Heusweiler133373.523.08.00
34.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler119873.520.59.25
35.Neumann,TanjaSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.148773.520.58.75
36.Lang,SaschaSK Zweibrücken105973.026.510.00
37.Urfels,ThomasSfr.Konz-Karthaus142273.025.58.00
38.Mennig,RobinSK Zweibrücken118373.024.57.00
39.Jochem,AliceSC Turm Illingen134673.022.58.00
40.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach-73.019.07.25
41.Schier,LukasSC Reti Heusweiler109473.019.07.00
42.Holle,NiklasSC Reti Heusweiler100173.018.54.50
43.Jung HelmutSV Schwalbach-73.017.04.50
44.Wilhelm,AxelSC Reti Heusweiler134672.528.08.50
45.Schampel,ArnoSV Riegelsberg 1926192462.527.57.50
46.Scheffler,JürgenSG Trier119372.524.57.75
47.Hoffmann,PaulSV Schwalbach145372.524.55.50
48.Venukumar,DannySV 1932 Homburg-Erbach88672.523.57.00
49.Leiner,PhilippSK Zweibrücken121572.521.04.00
50.Zimmer,LucaTurm Wadern83872.023.05.00
51.Schumacher,AaronTurm Wadern79272.022.55.50
52.Waigel,JürgenSV KK Hülzweiler e.V.-72.018.03.50
53.Happel,JanikSV 1920 Hofheim92272.017.52.75
54.Hörner,MarvinSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.89672.017.51.50
55.Schumacher,SimonTurm Wadern105371.520.52.00
56.Waigel,JuriSV KK Hülzweiler e.V.-71.520.04.00
57.Zeps,RupertSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach85871.022.02.00
58.Fey,Karl-HeinzSC 1926 Haßloch83160.015.00.00