debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2010 B-Open: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg 1926200876.032.027.00
2.Bischoff,NicoSK Zweibrücken156375.528.522.00
3.Bäumer,FrankSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.179375.031.522.00
4.Hielscher,UrsulaSK Doppelbauer Kiel186475.030.520.50
5.Berndt,RonaldSV Turbine Berlin e.V.172775.029.018.00
6.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180075.028.018.00
7.Schirra,FelixSC Reti Heusweiler163475.026.018.50
8.Schampel,ArnoSV Riegelsberg 1926195574.530.017.50
9.Schmitt,CarstenTurm Wadern180674.528.516.00
10.Fischer,PatrickSC Lebach 1975 e.V.163774.526.014.75
11.Armbrust,MatthiasSC Lerchenberg/ZMO181374.525.514.50
12.Schmitt,Jens-OleSG Narva Berlin e.V.142274.525.513.25
13.Holle,EricSC Reti Heusweiler168574.522.012.75
14.Schmitz,KlausSC 1928 Eppelborn179474.029.013.75
15.Hartzendorf,JonathanSK Zweibrücken165774.028.515.75
16.Saar,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.138974.027.515.25
17.Meiser,FabianSC Turm Illingen158774.027.012.00
18.Simic,DinoSC Lebach 1975 e.V.154674.026.514.00
19.Scholl,AloisSV Schwalbach142174.026.012.00
20.Dickmann,ChristopherSC 1928 Eppelborn147974.024.511.75
21.Leonhardt,HerbertSC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr152874.022.511.00
22.Hoffmann,PaulBrotdorf-74.020.010.00
23.Ferdinand,FredericEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V146273.528.513.50
24.Kunz,PawelSC Sulzbach173773.527.510.75
25.Urfels,ThomasSfr.Konz-Karthaus126973.527.012.00
26.Fell,FabianSfr.Saarburg-Trier180173.526.512.75
27.Gimber,RobertSV Riegelsberg 1926192373.526.511.50
28.Groß,SaschaSC Turm Illingen139263.524.011.25
29.Müller,MaxSC Caissa Schwarzenbach138373.523.09.25
30.Brühan,CarenSC Reti Heusweiler168373.521.08.50
30.Brühan,SaschaSC Reti Heusweiler121173.521.08.50
32.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler119873.027.511.00
33.Sonnhalter,StellaSC Reti Heusweiler173273.026.09.75
34.Mennig,RobinSK Zweibrücken98473.026.09.50
35.Frei,MaximilianSC Bräunlingen117573.024.58.00
36.Sadjjadi,AnahitaSV Schwalbach102973.024.08.75
37.Klesen,JonasSC 1928 Eppelborn134973.023.59.00
38.Puffay,JanaSC Reti Heusweiler133573.023.08.00
39.Leiner,PhilippSK Zweibrücken102773.022.58.00
40.Gordziel,MartinSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.153973.020.07.00
41.Höh,JonasSK Zweibrücken132172.525.06.00
42.Holle,NiklasSC Reti Heusweiler99772.522.54.50
43.Frei,AlexSC Bräunlingen111272.521.06.50
44.Scheffler,JürgenSG Trier112272.519.03.75
45.Marburger,HendrikTurm Wadern98972.518.04.75
46.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach133172.023.54.50
47.Löw,BerndSV Schwalbach165652.023.05.25
48.Yankelevich,MichaelSG Bernkastel-Kues80472.019.53.50
49.Zimmer,LucaTurm Wadern87672.019.02.00
50.Lang,SaschaSK Zweibrücken109571.522.54.75
51.Schumacher,AaronTurm Wadern74771.518.53.25
52.Schumacher,SimonTurm Wadern84871.515.01.50
53.Zeps,RupertSC Caissa Schwarzenbach85740.018.50.00
54.Backens,JohannesSC Caissa Schwarzenbach115710.017.50.00
54.Frau MüllerSC Caissa Schwarzenbach102010.017.50.00
54.Frau SchmittTurm Wadern-10.017.50.00