debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2010: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach18941713.5168.0131.75
2.Tabatt,HendrikSC Caissa Schwarzenbach23431713.0171.0126.75
3.Weller,ManuelSG Kaiserslautern 190521061712.5168.0118.25
4.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach21541712.0169.5114.50
5.Yankelevich,LevSG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trabac19841711.5171.5106.50
6.FMArmbrust,FlorianTSV Schott Mainz22741711.0171.0104.75
7.Grewenig,JanSC Reti Heusweiler18621710.5168.098.25
8.Frischmann,RickSV Riegelsberg 192619041710.0171.596.50
9.Wild,AchimSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.2113179.5174.591.00
10.Simic,DinoSC Lebach 1975 e.V.1546179.5149.077.50
11.Fischer,PatrickSC Lebach 1975 e.V.1637179.5138.565.75
12.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen2061179.5136.564.75
13.Rosenkranz,ChristianSV Schiffweiler1778179.0166.576.50
14.Armbrust,MatthiasSC Lerchenberg/ZMO1811179.0157.068.00
15.Schmitt,CarstenTurm Wadern1806179.0137.557.75
16.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1871179.0133.564.25
17.Müller,MaxSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1386179.0121.547.00
18.Müller,ReinholdSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.2301178.5174.582.25
19.Müller,MarkusTSV Hütschenhausen2171178.5173.081.00
20.Biegler,HelmutSC Turm Illingen2109178.5167.074.00
21.Steffen,MaximilianSC Lebach 1975 e.V.1714178.5144.066.50
22.Sadjjadi,SaidSVg Saarlouis e.V. 19852018178.5140.063.25
23.Hielscher,UrsulaSK Doppelbauer Kiel1859178.5136.060.75
24.Dickmann,ChristopherSC 1928 Eppelborn1453178.5136.059.25
25.Schirra,FelixSC Reti Heusweiler1634178.5132.054.25
26.Gordziel,MartinSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1563178.5132.053.25
27.Saar,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1459178.5126.047.00
28.Klesen,JonasSC 1928 Eppelborn1349178.5120.545.25
29.Schmitt,AdolfSF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.2029178.0148.063.25
30.Müller,ElkeSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1988178.0143.062.75
31.Schmitt,Jens-OleSG Narva Berlin e.V.1422178.0133.548.50
32.Wolf,UlrichSC Caissa Schwarzenbach2050178.0131.552.75
33.Friedrich,EliasSC GEMA St.Ingbert1648178.0119.037.75
34.Holle,NiklasSC Reti Heusweiler997178.0115.038.75
35.Sadjjadi,AnahitaSV Schwalbach1029176.0118.529.25
36.Schumacher,SimonTurm Wadern848174.5117.523.50
37.FMBecking,StephanSC Turm Illingen240544.0138.542.50
38.Yankelevich,MichaelSG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trabac804173.5120.015.25
39.Frei,AlexSC Bräunlingen1112173.0119.58.00
40.Schumacher,AaronTurm Wadern747172.5119.08.50
41.Frei,MaximilianSC Bräunlingen1175171.0123.04.50
42.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach204541.0100.09.25