debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Allerheiligenturnier Schwalbach 2010: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Vogel,Christian,Dr.SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.219697.552.543.50
2.Weller,ManuelSG Kaiserslautern 1905210697.050.537.00
3.Commercon,SimonSG Kaiserslautern 1905216997.049.537.50
4.Barmbold,JensSGem Bexbach219997.049.536.00
5.Wild,AchimSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.211196.553.536.75
6.Alt,Hans JürgenSV Riegelsberg 1926196496.543.531.25
7.Stankowski,YvesSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.181996.543.528.75
8.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach215496.054.033.00
9.Kaber, ClaudeSchifflingen212196.052.533.00
10.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach189496.046.028.50
11.Radtke,EduardSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V198696.045.527.00
12.BoniekMailans-96.037.524.00
13.Wehner,FredSC Hennweiler195895.548.524.75
14.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen206295.548.025.00
15.Holle,EricSC Reti Heusweiler168795.542.022.75
16.Frischmann,RickSV Riegelsberg 1926194895.048.021.50
17.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach198795.046.523.25
18.Klesen,ThomasSC 1928 Eppelborn162195.046.019.00
19.Prautzsch, HaraldTurm Wadern152195.045.022.75
20.Barmbold,Hans-UlrichSGem Bexbach184995.044.023.25
21.Rosenkranz,ChristianSV Schiffweiler177895.044.018.00
22.Weller,WernerSC Ramstein-Miesenbach192095.042.520.00
23.Bariani,SébastienSGes Merzig 1896158995.040.519.00
24.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen197395.038.016.50
25.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180094.548.022.00
26.Krpan,KarloSG 1927 Ensdorf213194.547.520.25
27.Schmitt,AdolfSF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.202994.543.018.75
28.Holle,CedricSC Reti Heusweiler180694.543.017.25
29.Müller,DirkSC 1928 Eppelborn131594.542.016.75
30.Marburger,UweTurm Wadern183094.540.516.25
31.Pfrengle,TimSC Hennweiler167894.539.518.00
32.Gordziel,MartinSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.153994.538.015.50
33.Becking,AloisSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.160694.043.014.00
34.Dickmann,ChristopherSC 1928 Eppelborn145394.042.015.75
35.Marburger,KonstantinTurm Wadern131094.041.017.00
36.Alt,BarbaraSV Riegelsberg 1926118294.039.012.50
37.Röhrig,AndreasSV Riegelsberg 1926162494.037.016.00
38.Trienens,ThomasSC 1928 Eppelborn143794.034.510.50
39.Zimmer,BernhardSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.131794.034.510.00
40.Holle,ArneSC Reti Heusweiler127394.034.010.50
41.Alt,ElisabethSV Riegelsberg 1926138594.031.09.00
42.Mader,LenaSC Ramstein-Miesenbach188993.538.013.00
43.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler118993.536.58.50
44.Puffay,JanaSC Reti Heusweiler137793.532.06.50
45.Scheffler,JürgenSG Trier114793.531.58.75
46.Zelus,GerhardSV Schwalbach145493.036.09.50
47.Löw,BerndSV Schwalbach165693.035.08.00
48.Marburger,HendrikTurm Wadern100893.035.07.00
49.Stenzel, MonikaTurm Wadern91393.031.57.00
50.Euschen,Joshua Anh-TuanSV Riegelsberg 192679793.029.07.25
51.Holle,NiklasSC Reti Heusweiler101993.027.04.50
52.Gräßer,PhilippSG Trier-92.528.55.00
53.Forster,WiebkeSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.-92.030.55.00
54.Gräßer, ChristineZerf-92.027.04.50
55.Klein, FabianTurm Wadern-92.025.53.50