debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
XIII. Int. Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2015 A-Turnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Tabatt,HendrikSC Schwarzenbach232977.026.526.507
2.Wolf,UlrichSC Schwarzenbach190575.526.017.755
3.Bastian,MartinKarlsruher SF211475.028.519.004
4.Bäumer,FrankGambit Gusenburg186274.027.011.753
5.Lex,GereonSK Schweich160874.025.513.502
6.Becker,CarstenSV Schwalbach191674.024.513.252
7.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach186174.023.59.004
8.Panfilenko,WladimirSaarbrücker Gambit179364.019.012.752
9.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn186073.529.011.502
10.Blank,StefanSC Sulzbach176473.528.09.753
11.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach204573.525.010.502
12.Colson,Arnaud202673.525.09.252
13.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg178173.524.59.753
14.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach171373.523.511.002
15.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach185673.519.010.001
16.Fiedler,RobertSC Schwarzenbach183373.018.06.751
17.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken186373.017.53.503
17.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen176473.017.53.503
19.Ripperger,ReinholdSC Schwarzenbach193972.528.09.002
20.Christen,PierreSG Trier199872.519.03.002
21.Bye 4-52.514.57.250
22.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit202532.510.57.752
23.Klug,ChristianSK Zweibrücken191752.017.56.751
24.Stankowski,YvesSC Siersburg177872.017.51.502
25.Bye 1-31.59.54.750
26.Bye 3-31.58.04.000
27.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach143271.017.51.750
28.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach153170.521.00.500
29.bye2-00.00.00.000