debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft Bochumer SV 02: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Kiese, Matthias216776.530.027.256
2.Pewny, Uwe222075.529.521.005
3.Jellinghaus, Lars207975.527.018.255
4.Sanftenschneider, H.-W.175874.527.013.504
5.Hollstein, Ralf175974.028.514.503
6.Hart, Klaus172774.026.512.004
7.Fränkel, Karlheinz186074.026.09.504
8.Bautz, Volker183273.528.011.503
9.Dix, Thorsten172073.525.510.253
10.Lastawiecki, Waldemar121273.525.59.003
11.Emmerich, Dieter-73.020.56.503
12.Abdullayev, Elchin-73.018.05.503
13.Gehrke, Wolfgang172472.524.57.002
14.Orujov, Anar-72.023.55.002
15.Hertzsch, Wolfgang167672.022.54.502
16.Schäfer, Gerhard H.144972.020.03.502
17.Meiler, Wolfgang-71.519.53.251
18.Arnscheidt, Jan Sören138371.519.51.501