debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Christi Himmelfahrts-Turnier Püttlingen 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach193676.030.525.255
2.IMBastian,HerbertSVG Saarbrücken229776.028.023.255
3.Müller,MaxSC Schwarzenbach202075.530.021.755
4.Mohamed,SamirSVG Saarbrücken235075.529.022.005
5.Lawrenz,AlexanderVfB Hermsdorf215775.027.017.254
6.Backes,Marcovereinlos-75.026.018.254
7.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach214374.531.518.754
8.FMMüller,ReinholdSC Schwarzenbach226974.531.018.753
9.Colson, ArnaudSVG Saarbrücken203274.527.017.004
10.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit209674.521.512.754
11.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach231274.031.514.504
12.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert175974.029.514.504
13.CMMüller,MarkusTSV Hütschenhausen213474.029.513.504
14.Friedrich,EliasSC GEMA St.Ingbert182074.028.514.753
15.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken206174.028.013.004
16.Rosenkranz,ChristianSV Schiffweiler197974.026.012.003
17.Faas,DominikSV Püttlingen208074.025.513.004
18.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig180074.022.09.004
19.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach199173.530.512.003
20.Aubertin,TimVölklingen198773.530.011.253
21.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig177173.523.010.502
22.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach185573.521.06.753
23.Paul,ThorstenSaarbrücker Gambit183673.519.06.253
24.Küderle,GerhardSC Fischbach156073.517.55.503
25.Bender,WolfgangVölklingen194273.026.58.503
26.Biehl,TimSVG Saarbrücken197073.025.09.502
27.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189373.024.07.503
28.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg184473.022.57.503
28.Gordziel,MartinSVG Saarbrücken181973.022.57.503
30.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg198273.020.56.503
31.Panfilenko,WladimirSaarbrücker Gambit190573.020.55.503
32.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert181773.018.54.003
33.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163273.016.54.003
34.Stassen,ArnoSK Bingen197572.526.58.751
35.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach170772.521.04.752
36.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach131172.519.54.002
37.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig165472.020.05.002
38.Müller,SophieVölklingen155572.018.53.751
39.Weber,ViktorSV Püttlingen157272.016.51.502
40.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal98771.521.04.251
41.Altmeyer,HelmutSV Püttlingen135471.021.52.001