debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Fronleichnamturnier Schwalbach 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach229998.050.544.007
2.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach205996.552.036.005
3.Müller,MaxSC Schwarzenbach204896.550.033.505
4.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach189096.548.031.255
5.Brust,ElmerLosheim179996.538.526.256
6.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen203696.051.031.004
7.CMSchnicke,RobertTV Winnweiler201996.047.527.755
8.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert181796.041.025.254
9.Vogel,JörgSGes Merzig191495.549.527.254
10.Schera,MichaelSC Schwarzenbach180595.547.525.504
11.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken201295.540.522.005
12.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken185595.540.024.003
13.Trumm,AchimSC Schwarzenbach172795.538.022.754
14.Gress,AlexanderSC Schwarzenbach210595.045.523.005
15.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig180095.043.022.003
16.Paul,ThorstenSaarbrücker Gambit170295.040.019.505
17.Mick,UweSV Homburg170195.038.516.505
18.Recht Romain100095.038.019.005
19.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen173395.036.517.005
20.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn190194.548.021.754
21.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert175994.548.019.753
22.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach184894.546.518.754
23.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler149194.544.019.503
24.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach180694.534.012.753
25.Merstorf,CyrilSC Emmersweiler143894.533.012.504
26.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach185094.047.018.753
27.Merstorf,DenisSC Emmersweiler189494.041.517.002
28.Bollbach,UlrichSV Hülzweiler150994.039.512.504
29.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg184494.039.014.503
30.Dorrmann,RaphaelSC Emmersweiler166994.039.013.004
31.Ruf,SylvainSC Emmersweiler154594.038.514.502
32.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen152894.036.011.753
33.Reinstädler,GeroldSF Wadgassen168193.541.514.503
34.Littera,SimoneSaarbrücker Gambit105793.539.513.753
35.Sowa,RudolfSG Ensdorf162993.536.59.253
36.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen136293.536.011.003
37.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig164993.534.510.502
38.Dahl,MichaelSC GEMA St.Ingbert121093.033.08.003
39.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach131193.029.56.752
40.Birkholz,ThomasSC GEMA St.Ingbert118293.027.07.003
41.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal98792.533.06.502
42.Schmuda,JensSaarbrücker Gambit116992.532.05.252
43.Kelkel,KonradSV Schwalbach91392.032.06.502