debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
7. Offenes Schwalbacher Fronleichnamsturnier 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken230798.050.043.007
2.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Schwarzenbach215798.048.542.007
3.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen203196.048.528.755
4.FMWagner,HaraldSaarbrücker Gambit219995.550.026.255
5.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach190595.547.023.255
6.Joeres,RomanSVG Saarbrücken181995.049.022.005
7.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler169095.047.020.005
8.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201495.045.021.505
9.Jordan,MichaelSC St.Ingbert203595.044.521.754
10.Meiser,MichaelSC Heusweiler186895.043.022.754
11.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg181295.043.019.005
12.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189395.042.519.005
13.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig188294.540.019.252
14.Becking Franz JosefSV Hülzweiler150074.042.016.003
15.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg164494.038.516.004
16.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg193894.033.09.504
17.Hoppstädter,DanielKirkel143694.032.512.004
18.Faas,DominikSV Püttlingen200693.545.014.253
19.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken174393.537.512.753
20.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen161193.534.010.503
21.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken166693.531.58.253
22.Schmitt Carsten140073.035.08.252
23.von Brochowski,ChristophSaarbrücker Gambit203293.031.58.503
24.Wagner,HorstSV Schwalbach159793.030.07.502
25.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen161592.033.54.502
26.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig155091.532.05.501