debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
XVI. Internationales Weihnachtsopen Schwalbach 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach233576.030.525.255
2.IMPirrot,DieterSV Hofheim234775.531.523.504
3.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken205975.531.022.755
4.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach209175.528.521.754
5.Peters,AlexBrühler SK217975.033.522.754
6.u14Jeschke,JanKönigskrone Hülzweiler182275.032.521.505
7.Thiel,Jean-ClaudeSC Emmersweiler194975.027.519.504
8.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg192875.023.517.253
9.Busch,JörgSV Wersten187575.023.016.503
10.Kessler,AndreasSG Reil-Kinheim211674.529.517.503
11.Merstorf,DenisSC Emmersweiler192974.529.016.004
12.u18Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken168374.528.015.753
13.Giese,TilmanSC Illingen204974.527.015.504
14.Stankowski,YvesSC Siersburg184674.524.513.004
15.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen203174.524.015.003
16.Aubertin,TimVölklingen188774.522.012.754
17.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit209274.029.516.002
18.Dill,KarlSC Lebach194874.028.513.004
19.Hauer,AndreasSC Illingen193774.028.013.503
20.van Rienen WilliHochwald179774.026.513.503
21.Christen,PierreSG Trier187774.026.011.753
22.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen202374.025.012.253
23.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken182574.024.011.004
24.Maillinger,MichaelPSV Dorfen168474.023.511.004
25.Welter,BernhardSGem Bexbach170774.023.011.003
26.Wagner,DimitrijKK Hülzweiler154574.019.59.003
27.Eich,Hans-JürgenSC GEMA St.Ingbert175573.527.513.003
28.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189373.525.59.753
29.u14Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg176373.525.010.753
30.u14Felten,MaximilianSG Trier170173.525.010.003
31.u14Feidt,JonasSC Illingen123573.523.510.502
32.Lengler,FrankGambit Gusenburg152273.522.09.502
33.Hartung,Christian,Dr.SC Lerchenberg/ZMO172073.519.57.752
34.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach161073.028.010.002
35.u14Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach159273.025.510.750
36.u14Hoppstädter,DanielKirkel164773.024.06.003
37.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken145073.023.59.752
38.Trumm,AchimSC Schwarzenbach172363.023.07.503
39.u14Ewerhardy,MoritzSV Riegelsberg155473.023.07.252
40.u14Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler156473.022.57.252
41.Höh,JonasSK Zweibrücken165873.022.56.003
42.Hibberd,NigelSF Konz-Karthaus177773.022.08.501
43.Blum,NorbertSC Eppelborn-73.021.07.252
44.Weinmann,HeleneSV Riegelsberg152273.020.56.252
45.Saar,ThomasSVG Saarbrücken148973.019.05.003
46.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach160273.018.55.003
47.Mayer,RolfSC Flörsheim151273.016.55.002
48.Hollinger,SaschaSC GEMA St.Ingbert131472.523.57.501
49.Schneider,WalterKK Hülzweiler112972.522.06.751
50.Mick,UweSV Homburg175762.522.05.501
51.Becker,WinfriedGambit Gusenburg122772.519.05.251
52.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV Homburg166572.517.53.751
53.u18Becker,LeonSC Lebach145372.023.56.251
54.Nimsgern,Jean-MarieGambit Gusenburg-72.023.56.001
55.Urfels,ThomasSF Konz-Karthaus134462.022.56.002
56.Klein,GerhardSV Schwalbach128572.022.54.502
57.Leininger,LuzieSV Homburg122772.018.02.751
58.Grandpair,GilbertCreutzwald-71.521.53.250
59.Hoffmann,ThomasKK Hülzweiler144771.519.53.250
60.Scheffler,JürgenSG Bitburg Bollendorf144371.519.52.751
61.u14Windmüller,SimonSC Saarlouis-71.517.01.251
62.Bye 3-30.022.50.000
63.Bye 2-40.021.00.000
64.Bye 1-30.020.00.000
65.Bye 4-20.019.50.000
65.Bye11-20.019.50.000
67.Bye10-10.017.50.000
68.Bye 6-20.016.00.000
69.Bye 5-20.015.50.000
69.Bye 7-20.015.50.000
69.Bye 9-20.015.50.000
72.Bye 8-20.015.00.000