debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
St.Ingbert GP2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach234276.031.025.50
2.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert212675.533.025.50
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken230775.532.023.75
4.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen203175.028.518.75
5.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach190574.531.016.75
6.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert172874.530.016.50
7.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig188274.526.514.50
8.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig173974.525.014.75
9.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert159274.031.516.25
10.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201474.028.013.50
11.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken174374.027.013.00
12.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Siersburg171874.025.512.50
13.Seyffarth,RenateSC GEMA St.Ingbert190774.025.512.25
14.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg181274.024.010.25
15.Aubertin,TimVölklingen197673.524.59.25
16.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken166673.523.57.25
17.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig155073.520.06.50
18.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg164473.026.59.50
19.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach178373.025.06.50
20.Heigold,ThierrySC GEMA St.Ingbert134173.023.58.00
21.Birkholz,ThomasSC GEMA St.Ingbert114673.023.07.00
22.Ganßauge,WolfgangSC GEMA St.Ingbert149873.020.06.50
23.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189373.017.55.00
24.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach141572.519.54.75
25.Erben, FritzSC GEMA St.Ingbert-72.021.03.00
26.Hollinger,SaschaSC GEMA St.Ingbert136172.018.53.00
27.Schorr, Patrick-72.018.03.50
28.Heigold,ChristophSC GEMA St.Ingbert76472.017.03.00
29.Hank,PatrickSK Schweich110771.021.53.00
30.Kohler,NorbertSC GEMA St.Ingbert108771.017.52.00