debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Merzig GP 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Becker,ThomasWinterbach204876.033.027.25
2.Mohammed,SamirSaarbrücken 70220776.030.524.75
3.Frischmann,RickSchwarzenbach232175.535.026.00
4.Busche,StefanSaarbrücken 70202975.529.521.00
5.Ney,GünterEnsdorf188375.026.516.75
6.Courtial,RalfWinterbach172874.529.515.00
7.Siebert,ViktorIllingen191774.528.515.00
8.Dudek,ChristophPüttlingen201474.521.013.75
9.Schütz,ThomasWinterbach187074.030.513.50
10.Bariani,SebastienMerzig169374.027.012.50
11.Klicker,FritzRiegelsberg183774.026.513.25
12.Henschel,FriedrichIllingen175774.025.010.50
13.Zeybekoglu,CemilSiersbrug171874.024.010.50
14.Wirtz,HeinzGambit SB166973.526.510.00
15.Laufer,ThierrySiersburg182873.525.510.50
16.Danisch,ChristianMerzig155073.522.09.00
17.Unbehend,MariusSchwarzenbach142673.521.57.50
18.Chassard,CedricRiegelsberg180773.521.06.25
19.Stankowski,YvesSiersburg181473.028.58.50
20.Weidinger,DietmarMerzig177273.027.09.00
21.Lukas,HubertusSiersburg177273.026.09.75
22.Kieffer,HorstSiersburg188773.023.08.75
23.Ramm,MadlenSchwarzenbach163973.022.56.50
24.Sendelbach,BrunoMerzig169773.021.56.50
25.Fritz,ArturWadern111173.017.05.75
26.Stankowski,RudySiersburg143772.523.06.75
27.Matheis,JürgenSaarbrücken 70-72.520.04.75
28.Conrad,EgonSiersburg144372.021.02.75
29.Luy,MarkusSchwarzenbach146972.020.53.00
30.Lang,HerrmannMerzig-72.016.51.00
31.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach96571.016.50.00
32.Dupont,DavidRiegelsberg-70.018.00.00