debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Bexbach GP2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMuranyi,Karl-JasminSK Landau233576.530.528.25
2.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach230876.033.026.50
3.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach218575.031.521.50
4.Czybik,NilsSVG Saarbrücken216975.031.520.50
5.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201875.030.518.00
6.Wild,AchimSC Schwarzenbach228875.029.518.00
7.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach192075.026.516.50
8.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig177174.531.017.75
9.Brust,Elmar-74.525.514.75
10.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174774.523.511.25
11.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg184674.028.013.00
11.Lang,ChristianSGem Bexbach169574.028.013.00
13.Hübschen,MikeSC Eppelborn178674.025.512.50
14.Lensch,FrankSGem Bexbach168974.025.512.00
15.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn189374.024.511.00
16.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken157373.526.09.75
17.Spang,Reinhard-73.525.511.50
18.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken153373.525.59.25
19.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg145073.521.57.75
20.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen207473.028.58.50
21.Welter,BernhardSGem Bexbach170673.025.08.00
22.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn129273.024.08.50
23.Ley,StefanSGem Bexbach182173.022.56.50
24.Hautz,HeinzSC Ostertal-73.022.07.00
25.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig153373.021.07.00
26.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen96773.020.05.50
27.König,DominikSGem Bexbach119272.526.08.00
28.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163272.521.55.75
28.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal116572.521.55.75
30.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach138372.521.05.25
31.Baus,Lars-72.515.53.00
32.Hoppstädter,DanielSV Schiffweiler101872.020.53.00
33.Nonnweiler,GerhardSGem Bexbach-72.018.53.50
34.Kauth,Karl-HeinzSF Alsweiler127972.016.01.50
35.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach100071.018.01.50
36.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach80470.517.50.50