debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Schwarzenbach GP2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Tabatt,HendrikSC Schwarzenbach231176.034.528.75
2.Fries,FrederikSC Schwarzenbach230776.032.527.25
3.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach216675.530.523.25
4.Spengler,HannoSC Winterbach206475.527.018.75
5.Grewenig,JanSC Schwarzenbach211575.030.018.00
6.Stock,AndreasSC Pirmasens206375.028.518.50
7.Wild,AchimSC Schwarzenbach227574.530.517.00
8.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSVG Saarbrücken212874.530.516.25
9.Diehl,KlausSC Pirmasens206074.528.516.75
10.Becker,JörgSC Schwarzenbach212174.528.016.50
11.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201774.528.014.50
12.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach192674.527.017.00
13.Bürmann,Jan,Dr.SC Schwarzenbach210274.525.514.25
14.Gress,AlexanderSC Schwarzenbach213674.032.015.50
15.Ortinau,HelmutSC Pirmasens217374.026.513.25
16.Hübschen,MikeSC Eppelborn178374.026.010.50
17.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn189374.024.011.00
18.Yeganyan,ArturSC Pirmasens170374.023.011.25
19.Backens,JohannesSC Schwarzenbach195273.526.511.25
20.Fiedler,RobertSC Schwarzenbach182073.526.510.00
21.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert176473.525.010.25
22.Jordan,MichaelSC St.Ingbert208073.524.510.75
23.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig174873.524.59.75
24.Hoefert,MichaelSV Homburg183773.522.07.75
25.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg180773.519.05.75
26.Ruf,SylvainSC Emmersweiler172773.026.510.25
27.Lang,WolfgangSV Homburg137973.022.57.00
28.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken147773.022.08.50
29.Heuchert,DieterSC Schwarzenbach167873.021.56.00
30.Dorrmann,RaphaelSC Emmersweiler165373.021.06.75
31.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach173173.020.55.00
32.Müller,MichaelSC Pirmasens191573.017.54.00
33.Wilbert,MichaelSV Homburg172372.527.08.25
34.Trumm,AchimSC Schwarzenbach175172.525.56.75
35.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach178372.523.57.00
36.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189372.518.03.25
37.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach120572.517.03.75
38.Sprau,AxelSC Pirmasens157272.514.52.25
39.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163272.023.04.50
40.Schera,MichaelSC Schwarzenbach176672.022.05.25
41.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken158972.022.04.75
42.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig155172.019.53.50
43.Krüger,HorstSC Schwarzenbach122471.016.00.00
44.Groß,HelmutSV Homburg143270.018.00.00