debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Merzig GP 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Samir, MohammedSVG Saarbrücken235976.031.526.00
2.Forthofer, PatrickGambit Saarbrücken214675.530.523.75
3.Frischmann, RickSchwarzenbach228365.524.517.50
4.Schütz, ThomasWinterbach193675.029.520.00
5.Erhard, MichaelGambit Saarbrücken204075.029.518.25
6.Leibfried, AndreasEppelborn189375.029.017.50
7.Dudek, ChristophPüttlingen202075.026.018.50
8.Kreuscher, WolfgangOstertal191175.026.018.00
9.Brust, Elmarvereinslos180074.528.014.50
10.Ney, GünterEnsdorf191074.029.514.50
11.Stankowski, YvesSiersburg177574.029.013.50
12.Hübschen, MikeEppelborn178074.027.514.00
13.Lukas, HubertusSiersburg184674.027.513.50
14.Laufer, ThierrySiersburg180774.025.013.00
15.Wirtz, HeinzGambit Saarbrücken167674.022.011.00
16.Ramm, MadlenSchwarzenbach166274.021.58.50
17.Chassard, CedricRiegelsberg145274.021.09.00
18.Czybik, NilsSchwarzenbach212973.531.512.25
19.Courtial, RalfGEMA St. Ingbert174773.527.010.25
20.Stankowski, RudySiersburg141673.526.511.75
21.Jenner, MeikelSVG Saarbrücken158173.524.09.50
22.Weidinger, DietmarMerzig177773.523.59.50
23.Noll, SonjaSchwarzenbach165073.026.09.50
24.Bariani, SébastienMerzig163873.024.07.50
25.Henschel, FriedrichTurm Illingen176373.023.08.00
26.Danisch, ChristianMerzig155073.022.56.00
27.Küderle, GerhardFischbach151973.021.06.00
28.Sendelbach, BrunoMerzig171873.020.04.50
29.Luy, MarkusSchwarzenbach155072.524.05.25
30.Unbehend, MariusBexbach137472.520.05.00
31.Hollinger, Saschavereinslos166272.025.56.00
32.Grob, MarvinEppelborn145772.022.05.00
33.Chassard, CarstenRiegelsberg135072.019.52.50
34.Zha, KevinSVG Saarbrücken153572.018.52.50
35.Klein, CedricEppelborn-72.018.02.00
36.Ewen, EwaldMerzig127171.519.53.25
37.Wirtz, MaximilianEppelborn78071.514.01.25
38.Philippi, AidanOstertal174341.020.51.50