debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Kirkel GP2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach234376.532.529.75
2.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert213575.532.024.00
3.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach191475.529.520.25
4.Recktenwald,CedricSC Caissa Schwarzenbach185575.529.021.25
5.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach207775.527.021.25
6.Sanati,CharlotteSG Trier209875.032.521.25
7.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen208475.028.018.50
8.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen201875.026.017.50
9.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach216975.021.515.00
10.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.180974.530.516.25
11.Hübschen,MikeSC 1928 Eppelborn178674.530.017.25
12.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert199274.530.016.25
13.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.204074.527.016.50
14.Zeitz,JoachimSC GEMA St.Ingbert162874.526.013.25
15.Schwarz,KarstenSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.201874.525.014.75
16.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.182774.524.514.50
17.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896177174.034.017.00
18.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal193674.029.014.25
19.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.154274.029.014.00
20.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal e.V.199774.027.514.00
21.Leibfried,AndreasSC 1928 Eppelborn189374.026.013.00
22.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189374.025.510.50
23.Balzer,RomanLasker Kirkel167874.025.011.00
24.Jochem,HaraldSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178474.024.511.00
25.Ortega,VladimirSF Bliestal172774.023.09.75
26.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174773.529.513.50
27.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.168873.529.011.00
28.Bürmann,Jan,Dr.SC Caissa Schwarzenbach210873.526.011.50
29.Mick,UweSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach175773.526.010.25
30.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.171873.525.510.25
31.Henschel,AnkeSC Turm Illingen200173.524.010.25
32.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180773.524.09.25
33.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach137173.522.59.25
34.Hollinger,Sascha-73.521.08.75
35.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach172773.029.512.75
36.Schorr,Patrik-73.026.59.50
37.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg158273.026.09.00
38.Heiler,LucasHochwald-73.023.58.50
39.Dony,LukasSC Ostertal e.V.138973.021.04.50
40.Gehring Timo-73.020.07.00
41.Hochlenert,BenLasker Kirkel99073.020.04.50
42.Lang,WolfgangSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach137973.018.56.00
43.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach163273.018.54.50
44.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal e.V.116772.525.06.25
45.Trautmann,KurtSC Ramstein-Miesenbach141772.525.05.25
46.Heigold,ThierrySC GEMA St.Ingbert133272.523.05.75
47.Hoppstädter,DanielLasker Kirkel121972.522.05.75
48.Hochlenert Jan-72.518.04.25
49.Trautmann,JörgSC Ramstein-Miesenbach100572.021.03.00
50.Weber,LukasSAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen-72.021.02.50
51.Langer,NorbertLasker Kirkel102772.020.52.50
52.Hahn,SebastianLasker Kirkel-72.017.53.00
53.Jann,PhilippSC Caissa Schwarzenbach-72.015.02.00
54.Ortega,NikosSF Bliestal-71.521.52.75
55.Schmitt,BenLasker Kirkel-71.516.01.75
56.Mertes Christoph-71.018.53.00
57.Hochlenert,LeanderLasker Kirkel-71.016.01.00
58.Schuster Lennart-71.015.51.00