debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Saarbrücken GP2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach231298.548.044.50
2.Mohamad,. SamirSVG Saarbrücken235997.048.036.00
3.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach214396.052.031.50
4.Thiel,Jean-ClaudeSC Emmersweiler192696.051.530.50
5.IMBastian,HerbertSVG Saarbrücken229796.050.530.00
6.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach193696.048.530.75
7.Hänßel,ChristianSGem Bexbach207696.045.528.50
8.Grewenig,JanSC Schwarzenbach211896.044.028.25
9.Tabatt,HendrikSC Schwarzenbach235895.549.526.50
10.Spengler,HannoSC Winterbach208595.546.026.00
11.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert183095.538.520.75
12.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert211995.049.022.50
13.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert175995.046.524.00
14.Rodriguez, Dario-MohitSVG Saarbrücken159195.045.519.00
15.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken183395.042.520.00
16.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal203995.038.518.00
17.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg181665.035.017.00
18.Meiser,MichaelSC Heusweiler186894.546.020.50
19.Lang,WolfgangSV Homburg135194.542.019.25
20.Prautzsch,HaraldWadern160694.540.514.75
21.Mick,UweSV Homburg173694.534.014.00
22.Haase,DominikSchiffweiler146894.045.017.00
23.Pernutz,Hans-GerhardSVG Saarbrücken208894.045.014.50
24.Ruf,SylvainSC Emmersweiler172894.041.014.00
25.Ganßauge,WolfgangSVG Saarbrücken156494.039.013.50
26.Frey,JurekSC Fischbach149394.037.011.50
27.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach126394.031.511.75
28.Küderle,GerhardSC Fischbach152594.030.09.50
29.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig177893.539.514.00
30.Donauer,HolgerSVG Saarbrücken175893.539.513.00
31.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV Homburg137193.529.58.25
32.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal96193.528.07.50
33.Wagner,WernerSC St.Ingbert186183.042.511.50
34.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach166593.037.58.50
35.Haase,StefanSchiffweiler120293.035.512.50
36.Hertel,UweSVG Saarbrücken100992.032.04.00
37.Stenzel,MonikaWadern82792.032.03.00
38.Almughrabi,AliSC Siersburg-62.030.03.00
39.Mertes, Christoph175081.534.54.00
40.Fritz,ArthurWadern-91.527.52.75