debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Kirkel GP2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach231277.031.531.50
2.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSchachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e215076.031.524.50
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.235975.031.519.50
4.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal194075.031.518.50
5.Hänßel,ChristianSC Turm Winterbach207675.030.519.50
6.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach193675.029.518.50
7.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen203574.528.016.25
8.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert183074.525.511.75
9.Kobel,AlexanderLasker Kirkel160674.525.014.50
10.Heuchert,DieterSC Caissa Schwarzenbach168474.029.011.00
11.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert175974.028.514.25
12.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach166574.026.512.75
13.Recktenwald,CedricSC Caissa Schwarzenbach182074.025.511.00
14.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach199174.023.011.50
15.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal e.V.203974.022.511.50
16.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178374.021.09.00
17.Spang,Reinhard-73.530.013.25
18.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896177773.527.011.50
19.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.128373.525.010.75
20.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.184673.525.09.00
21.Mick,UweSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach177373.523.510.00
22.Langer,NorbertLasker Kirkel100873.518.08.00
23.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach126273.024.08.25
24.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.148773.024.07.00
25.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert161273.024.06.50
26.Küderle,GerhardSC 1913 Fischbach e.V.152573.021.07.50
27.Schorr,Patrik-73.020.57.25
28.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal e.V.116573.018.55.00
29.Mahmoud,ArasSF Bliestal123173.017.04.50
30.Hochlenert,BenLasker Kirkel86272.521.57.75
31.Hahn,SebastianLasker Kirkel-72.519.06.25
32.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach163272.025.04.50
33.Lang,WolfgangSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach135172.024.55.00
34.Almaghribi,AliSC Siersburg-72.021.55.00
35.Haumann,RafaelSC Caissa Schwarzenbach94172.016.52.00
36.Mertes,Christoph-71.522.04.75
37.König,DominikSGem Bexbach100871.022.03.00
38.Zhao,YukaiSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.96871.021.01.00