debszh-TWhrcsdaenetfifrelhuisgaitjakoltmknoplptrorusrskslessvtrukyi
PDF
Goto
Grenzlandturnier 2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Gress,AlexanderSC Caissa Schwarzenbach203797.048.035.75
2.Yin,StanleySC Caissa Schwarzenbach197396.548.032.25
3.Sponheim,MarkoPolizeisport-Verein Duisburg 192202396.544.030.25
4.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach191096.050.533.25
5.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.188296.050.533.00
6.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.176196.048.530.00
7.Höfer,UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert185796.047.530.00
8.Sroka,DirkSC 1934 Gelnhausen203596.047.529.25
9.Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V203895.548.528.00
10.Ney,GüntherSG 1927 Ensdorf191895.047.023.00
11.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach204695.043.019.25
12.Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.183295.042.020.75
13.Gottofrey,MarcelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.184095.038.518.75
14.Höfer,MichaelSC GEMA St.Ingbert191094.549.022.25
15.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach187194.546.519.50
16.Ruf,SylvainSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985163394.540.016.50
17.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg178994.540.014.50
18.Kessler,JörgSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.169894.537.017.50
19.Fetzner,FrankSC Alzenau167894.039.014.00
20.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach187094.038.515.50
21.Reinstädler,GeroldSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.157494.038.012.00
22.Dorrmann,RaphaelSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985166294.037.012.25
23.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896162394.035.512.50
24.Höfer,BarbaraSC GEMA St.Ingbert126394.032.59.75
25.Scholl,AloisSV Schwalbach164193.541.512.00
26.Weinmann,HeleneSV Schwalbach150393.533.09.50
27.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach124793.033.09.00
28.Wagner,DimitrijKK Hülzweiler96593.032.08.00
29.Ewerhardy,MoritzSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.119093.028.06.50
30.Rosinus,EwaldPost SG Kaiserslautern117192.531.56.50
31.Schlachter,JohannesSC GEMA St.Ingbert98992.029.54.50
32.Blassberg,RobertHobbyspieler94191.531.05.25